Vitrali - Estilo & Conforto Em Moema
| Free Wi-Fi Free Wi-Fi in rooms | Fitness/Gym Fitness centre | Pets Pets allowed |
The spacious Vitrali - Estilo & Conforto Em Moema Sao Paulo apartment is about a 25-minute walk from Ibirapuera Urban Park. Guests can use Wi-Fi for either business or leisure reasons.
This apartment is located 400 metres from the Parish of Nossa Senhora da Aparecida and 2.7 km from the large-scale granite sculpture "Monument to the Bandeiras". The apartment boasts a prime location in the Moema district. Vitrali - Estilo & Conforto Em Moema apartment is 10 minutes' drive from the São Paulo Museum of Modern Art.
Moema underground station is a stone's throw from this accommodation.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Pets allowed
- Lift
Activities and relaxation
- Garden area
- BBQ facilities
- Fitness centre
In the room
- Free Wi-Fi in rooms
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to Vitrali - Estilo & Conforto Em Moema apartment?
Guests of Vitrali - Estilo & Conforto Em Moema apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, the large - scale granite sculpture "Monument to the Bandeiras", placed 2.7 km away. Other sights are Sao Paulo Museum of Modern Art (2.3 km) as well as Ibirapuera Urban Park (1.9 km). - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Vitrali - Estilo & Conforto Em Moema apartment?
Guests of Vitrali - Estilo & Conforto Em Moema apartment can check in from 15:00, and check out until 10:00. - ❓
What are the best restaurants around this apartment?
For lunch or dinner, guests can head to Djapa, a nearby seafood restaurant renowned for its Japanese dishes, conveniently situated 400 meters from this apartment. Additionally, they can try out Dell Arte Ristorante, which specializes in Italian dishes, conveniently found approximately 100 metres away. - ❓
Is there a fee for using Wi-Fi at the apartment?
Certainly, Wi-Fi is provided for free in the rooms at the apartment. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to Vitrali - Estilo & Conforto Em Moema apartment?
Yes, pets are allowed at Vitrali - Estilo & Conforto Em Moema apartment.